MISCELLANEOUS / Miscellaneous / Burk 6925115
nr 692 5115
Burk
with lid, pagod, Asia, early 20th century, emalj/metall, sten, height: 15, damages.
med lock, pagod, ASien, tidigt 1900-tal, emalj/metall, sten, höjd: 15
Condition: skador
800
SEK 400
Monday April 18 2011
at 19:04:42
350 kr
350 kr